Preventive Medicine, Undersea and Hyperbaric Medicine
Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC
410 Pine St Se, Suite 330
Vienna, VA 22180
703-938-1421
- SpecialtyInterventional pain
- Years registered11
- Hours
- QualificationQualified · 41.1/100
Frequently asked questions
Where is Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC located?
Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC is a pain medicine clinic located at 410 Pine St Se, Suite 330, Vienna, VA 22180. You can reach the office at 703-938-1421.
Does Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC offer interventional pain management?
Yes — Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC is registered under the Interventional Pain Medicine specialty in the federal NPI registry, which covers procedures such as injections, nerve blocks, and other image-guided pain treatments. Confirm the specific procedures offered directly with the clinic.
How long has Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC been an established pain practice?
Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC has held a federal NPI as a pain medicine provider for about 11 years (registered 2015).
How do I book an appointment with Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC?
Call Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC at 703-938-1421 to request an appointment and to confirm whether it is currently accepting new patients.
Work at Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC?
Claim Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC to verify your details and add photos, services, accepted insurance, and a booking link.
We verify that you represent this practice before any changes go live. Submitting doesn’t change your listing or charge you anything — it starts the conversation.
We’ll reach out to verify you represent Integrative Hyperbaric & Wound Care LLC, then help you claim and enrich your profile. Once you’re verified, we’ll also send the free Practice Kit. Want to stand out sooner? See Enhanced and Featured options →
Informational only and not medical advice. Confirm credentials, services, and insurance directly with the clinic before scheduling.